入選作・東信

  • だいすきひこうきしんぶん 南牧村・南牧南小1年 梅本 菜央さん
  • カーフェリー新聞 佐久市・中佐都小2年 佐藤 廉さん
  • ちゅら海新聞 佐久穂町・佐久西小2年 高見沢 由実さん
  • クローバー新聞 軽井沢町・軽井沢中部小2年 小林 千笑さん
  • わくわく・ドキドキ佐渡の旅新聞 上田市・北小3年 依田 優花さん
  • 神川の神様新聞 上田市・神川小3年 持田 真優華さん
  • いろいろな色新聞 上田市・神科小3年 小山 彩夏さん
  • 黒よう石新聞 長和町・長門小3年 丸山 雄大さん
  • アイガモちゃん新聞 佐久市・泉小4年 臼田 朋未さん
  • 高原野菜新聞 佐久市・泉小4年 野村 圭さん
  • 石の魅力新聞 佐久市・泉小4年 清水 堅斗さん
  • 佐久のおいしい水新聞 佐久市・中佐都小4年 篠崎 聡大さん
  • ボランティア体けん新聞 佐久市・協和小4年 依田 みちるさん
  • お父さんのお仕事新聞 佐久市・協和小4年 柳沢 香帆さん
  • 信濃グランセローズ新聞 佐久穂町・佐久西小4年 友野 幹太さん
  • Let’sエコライフ新聞 東御市・田中小5年 小林 飛文さん
  • 内山コスモス街道新聞 佐久市・佐久城山小5年 岩崎 朝実さん
  • ナースのお仕事体験新聞 上田市・東小6年 羽毛田 楓さん
  • アニメ新聞 長和町・長門小6年 佐藤 広基さん

 

入選作・北信

  • どろんこしんぶん 長野市・共和小1年 宮尾 夏苗さん
  • ぼんさい新聞 長野市・昭和小2年 滝沢 みさきさん
  • そば新聞 長野市・南部小3年 加瀬 友果さん
  • ぬのぞうりを作ろう!! 長野市・下氷鉋小3年 中嶋 ひよりさん
  • わゴム新聞 長野市・篠ノ井西小3年 丸山 優衣さん
  • 動物の目新聞 長野市・篠ノ井西小3年 宮沢 野々花さん
  • しゃぼん玉新聞 千曲市・戸倉小3年 中沢 良輔さん
  • 小さなおまわりさん新聞 長野市・裾花小4年 矢島 慎也さん
  • 奥裾花新聞 長野市・裾花小4年 風間 葵衣さん
  • 花だん新聞 長野市・篠ノ井西小4年 上条 瑞季さん
  • おもしろひょうしき新聞 長野市・篠ノ井西小4年 北原 理紗さん
  • カエル新聞 長野市・篠ノ井西小4年 宮沢 天地さん
  • 地球のピンチをすくえ!新聞 中野市・中野小4年 太田 明香里さん
  • 風林火山新聞 長野市・清野小5年 青木 卓也さん
  • マイバッグ新聞 千曲市・東小5年 森山 愛弓さん
  • ヒヨドリ新聞 山ノ内町・東小5年 成沢 侑花さん
  • 保育士体験新聞 長野市・下氷鉋小6年 西村 竜花さん
  • しなの鉄道新聞 長野市・篠ノ井西小6年 下平 啓介さん
  • トマト新聞 長野市・篠ノ井西小6年 大沢 彩乃さん
  • おばあちゃんの刺繍新聞 長野市・篠ノ井西小6年 畑 奈津美さん
  • 霊〓山新聞 千曲市・八幡小6年 藤原 杏佳さん
  • 八幡神社の秘密 千曲市・八幡小6年 木田 健太さん
  • 【字解】言ベンに争

 

入選作・中信

  • うちのハムスターかぞくしんぶん 松本市・鎌田小1年 冨岡 真由さん
  • 夏・体けん新聞 松本市・開智小2年 小池 寿輝さん
  • カブト虫新聞 松本市・芳川小2年 竹内 伸さん
  • 島内東方そば新聞 松本市・島内小3年 嶺村 茉央さん
  • 源池じまん新聞 松本市・源池小4年 金井 真希さん
  • 道祖神新聞 安曇野市・穂高南小4年 浅川 結香さん
  • 松林新聞 大町市・大町南小4年 日下 弘務さん
  • おばあちゃん新聞 上松町・上松小4年 依馬 菜津子さん
  • お蚕様新聞 松本市・信大付属松本小5年 森 あゆみさん
  • 王子神社祭り新聞 大町市・大町西小5年 田中 あゆみさん
  • 布ぞうりチャレンジ新聞 松本市・旭町小6年 丸山 実紗さん
  • 北アルプス表銀座新聞 松本市・旭町小6年 田代 智恵子さん
  • 原ばく新聞 塩尻市・桔梗小6年 北村 由香さん
  • 電力新聞 塩尻市・桔梗小6年 横山 俊輔さん
  • 柏矢町歴史新聞 安曇野市・穂高西小6年 安藤 佳輝さん
  • エコ新聞 大町市・八坂小6年 新村 百永さん

 

入選作・諏訪

  • 韓国体験新聞 下諏訪町・下諏訪北小2年 山田 航太郎さん
  • カブト新聞 富士見町・本郷小3年 名取 河さん
  • 夏休み寺子屋新聞 岡谷市・小井川小4年 堀内 香那さん
  • 金属ぐるぐる新聞 岡谷市・神明小5年 沢田 颯さん
  • 風林火山 諏訪市・高島小5年 両角 英さん
  • 風林火山新聞 富士見町・富士見小5年 東間 萌さん
  • 森林の大切さ新聞 山梨県・落合小6年 名取 由佳さん
  • ゴミについて考える新聞 諏訪市・城北小6年 河崎 夏美さん

 

入選作・上伊那

  • ぼくんちのかぶとむし 宮田村・宮田小1年 春日 岳紘さん
  • 羊の赤ちゃんたん生新聞 伊那市・伊那小3年 奥山 視久さん
  • さんよりこより新聞 伊那市・西春近南小3年 柴 公平さん
  • ひまわり新聞 箕輪町・箕輪北小3年 田中 南帆さん
  • 下水道マンホール新聞 箕輪町・箕輪北小3年 荒川 れなさん
  • 家族りょこう新聞 箕輪町・箕輪中部小3年 北沢 宏汰さん
  • まんど新聞 伊那市・伊那北小4年 篠田 彩乃さん
  • ボランティア新聞 辰野町・辰野西小5年 七倉 有里さん
  • 地震新聞 南箕輪村・南部小5年 林 舞香さん
  • お月見新聞 伊那市・伊那東小6年 明尾 侑紀さん
  • Haiチーズ 箕輪町・箕輪西小6年 安藤 さくらさん
  • 合併新聞 宮田村・宮田小6年 佐藤 陽輔さん
  • 辰野町下水道新聞 辰野町・辰野西小6年 山口 藍さん
  • コーラスタイムズ 伊那市・新山小6年 正木 あゆみさん
  • 生活学校通信 伊那市・西春近北小6年 中谷 梨沙さん
  • いいじま循環バス新聞 飯島町・飯島小6年 北村 大知さん

 

入選作・飯田下伊那

  • フルーツ新聞 飯田市・上郷小3年 三沢 葵さん
  • 大しかの青いケシ新聞 大鹿村・大鹿小3年 駒瀬 未来さん
  • 富田焼き新聞 喬木村・喬木第二小3年 木下 怜香さん
  • いいだ人形新聞 飯田市・上郷小4年 南原 直紀さん
  • 家族新聞 根羽村・根羽小4年 山崎 ほの香さん
  • 十二薬師新聞 飯田市・丸山小5年 岩戸 みなみさん
  • 材木新聞 飯田市・松尾小6年 鈴木 紹太さん
  • エコ新聞 飯田市・上郷小6年 三沢 健一郎さん
  • クールビズ新聞 飯田市・川路小6年 塩沢 里佳さん