入選作・東信

  • あさがおしんぶん 佐久市・岩村田小1年 鈴木 日和さん
  • 整形外科新聞 佐久市・望月小3年 上田 宝月さん
  • イルカ新聞 佐久穂町・佐久西小3年 高見沢 有希さん
  • 雲と天気 上田市・川西小5年 田中 亜実さん
  • みそ新聞 上田市・清明小4年 小山 奈乃実さん
  • 自然体験新聞 長和町・長門小5年 丸山 雄大さん
  • エコ ウッドデッキ新聞 小諸市・千曲小5年 笹沢 結夏さん
  • 今年の野菜新聞 御代田町・御代田南小4年 相原真夕さん
  • 白土ばれいしょ新聞 佐久市・岩村田小5年 橋部 萌野さん
  • 日銀見学新聞 佐久市・泉小6年 荻原 康平さん
  • 龍岡城五稜郭新聞 佐久市・田口小6年 山崎 麻純さん
  • 焼き物新聞 佐久市・切原小5年 野口 貴史さん
  • ふる里の川新聞 佐久市・望月小6年 佐藤 良磨さん
  • 森の新聞 北相木村・北相木小4年 大金 千恵さん

入選作・北信

  • おしばなしんぶん 長野市・安茂里小1年 冨岡 愛さん
  • 山びこ体験記 中条村・中条小3年 和田 晏弓さん
  • 千曲川のはじまり新聞 長野市・通明小3年 隈崎 清夏さん
  • 長野の電車新聞 長野市・通明小3年 宮沢 圭輔さん
  • 社会見学新聞 長野市・古里小3年 若林 賢吾さん
  • おしし新聞 長野市・通明小4年 中塚 麻友さん
  • 水色新聞 須坂市・小山小4年 山本 理史さん
  • 高原学習新聞 中野市・中野小5年 小林 大生さん
  • ねずみ新聞 長野市・信大付属長野小5年 小池 玲菜さん
  • みんなの下水道 長野市・安茂里小5年 冨岡 奈央さん
  • 大切!手話新聞 長野市・後町小5年 加納 愛子さん
  • さえこのさぁeco新聞 長野市・通明小6年 宮本 彩恵子さん
  • 法事体験しました新聞 長野市・山王小6年 武内 瞳さん
  • 大空新聞 長野市・緑ケ丘小6年 西沢 和輝さん
  • 化石新聞 長野市・緑ケ丘小6年 山崎 孝之さん
  • 日食新聞 長野市・南部小6年 黒岩 美佑さん
  • 横浜開港150周年新聞 長野市・南部小6年 二川 悠記さん

入選作・中信

  • こううん手まり新聞 波田町・才教学園小2年 市川 温子さん
  • 田んぼにカモ?!タイムス 松本市・開智小3年 瀬端 きららさん
  • ミツバチ新聞 池田町・池田小4年 井口 颯人さん
  • お花いっぱい新聞 池田町・池田小4年 宮下 海さん
  • 発見新聞 安曇野市・三郷小4年 上沼瑞季さん
  • 私の周りのいろんな人 安曇野市・三郷小5年 吉城 奈緒さん
  • 初めてやったよ そば打ち新聞 安曇野市・豊科南小5年 百瀬 綾香さん
  • おりづる新聞 松本市・菅野小5年 大和 史佳さん
  • インフルエンザ新聞 松本市・菅野小6年 赤羽 真歩さん
  • 大深山遺跡新聞 麻績村・麻績小6年 桐山 明日香さん
  • 下井堀の伝説新聞 麻績村・麻績小6年 峯村 汐里さん
  • 波田の西瓜日本一新聞 波田町・波田小6年 細田 涼介さん
  • 梓川道祖神新聞 松本市・梓川小6年 太田 寛人さん

入選作・諏訪

  • たまご新聞 岡谷市・神明小3年 池上 奈那さん
  • 諏訪のでんせつ新聞 諏訪市・高島小3年 両角 黎さん
  • まもろうきりがみね新聞 諏訪市・城北小2年 斎藤 玲さん
  • みそ大すき新聞 茅野市・宮川小3年 伊藤 梨奈さん
  • 長野県国宝新聞 岡谷市・田中小5年 堀本 菜月さん
  • 黒耀石新聞 岡谷市・長地小4年 田中 仁さん
  • かたつむり新聞 岡谷市・上の原小4年 小口 詩織さん
  • ぼくたちの水新聞 下諏訪町・下諏訪北小4年 山田 航太郎さん
  • 乗艦新聞 下諏訪町・下諏訪北小6年 三島 聖冬さん
  • 諏訪の神様新聞 下諏訪町・下諏訪南小6年 吉池 秋里さん

入選作・上伊那

  • 天地人新聞 伊那市・西春近北小2年 城倉 綸さん
  • やさいをまもろう!!しんぶん 伊那市・西春近北小2年 田中 萌衣さん
  • サイコー!!沖縄新聞 伊那市・西春近北小3年 伊藤 怜未さん
  • いのくぼ 家の回り自ぜん新聞 伊那市・西春近南小3年 春日 莉帆さん
  • エコ新聞 伊那市・西春近南小3年 久保田 未来さん
  • 赤沢新聞 飯島町・飯島小3年 小林 夏美さん
  • あゆちゃん新聞 飯島町・飯島小3年 小林 泰平さん
  • 夏やさい新聞 飯島町・飯島小3年 宮上 綾奈さん
  • 馬頭観音新聞 塩尻市・両小野小4年 矢ケ崎 光輝さん
  • 辰野町新聞 辰野町・辰野西小5年 赤羽 真由子さん
  • 水探険新聞 箕輪町・箕輪中部小5年 北沢 宏汰さん
  • 川の虫新聞 箕輪町・箕輪西小6年 唐沢 旺生さん
  • 茶・チャ・cha新聞 南箕輪村・南箕輪小6年 有賀 大智さん
  • 平和新聞 伊那市・伊那東小6年 唐木 玲菜さん
  • 曾祖父の小学校の歴史新聞 伊那市・伊那東小6年 松下 りささん
  • 信州の味新聞 伊那市・西春近北小4年 木下 郁貴さん
  • 原爆NO WAR!新聞 宮田村・宮田小5年 平沢 優紀さん

入選作・飯田下伊那

  • 岩絵のぐ新聞 阿智村・阿智第一小2年 岡庭 幸紀さん
  • くるくる新聞 飯田市・追手町小3年 宮田 真帆さん
  • 地しん新聞 下条村・下条小4年 宮沢 元弥さん
  • ほたるの里新聞 飯田市・龍江小4年 藤本 聖一郎さん
  • 風越山三十三所観音 飯田市・丸山小5年 岩戸 るなさん
  • トマト再発見!新聞 飯田市・鼎小5年 伊東 真悠子さん
  • 飯田水引新聞 飯田市・松尾小6年 速水 優未さん